Ada Mae Johnson Nude Videos & Photos

Ada Mae Johnson
Celebrity : Ada Mae Johnson
Alias : Noname Jane Violet Blue | Violet Lust | Violet
Date Of Birth : March 27, 1977
Height : 5'3 (1.60m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 13
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ada Mae Johnson Biography
Ada Mae was born in Aberdeen, Washington, U.S on March 27th 1977 with gorgeous brown hair and light hazelish green eyes, standing at a small cute height of 5’3 or 1.60 metres. She is known for being an American pornographic actress where she uses a stage name of Violet Blue. She later got sued for using that stage name by an author and had later changed it to Violetta Blue and then to Noname Jane in 2007. Did you know that she started having sexual experiences at the age of 7 and lost her virginity at the age of 13. At the age of 16 she started studying magic and witchcraft and was initiated into Ordo templi Orientis which is a Thelemic religious organization at the age of 21. She had worked as a stripper in Salt Lake City, Utah and only began acting in porno films in L.A California after a porno magazine had no interest. She has played roles in over 300 films using the stage name Violet Blue which became popular in Japan such as Attack of the Virgin Mummies. In August 2006, Ada Mae retired from pornographic films because of wanting to be monogamous with her boyfriend Dick Danger. In May 2007 she gave birth to her second child named Clover and stepped out of the spotlight. In 2010 she decided to resume work but only with her boyfriend. In 2002 she won the AVN award for the best new starlet.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Aberdeen
State : Washington

Online porn video at mobile phone

reiko aylesworth sexymackenzie davis nakednude pics of andie macdowellrowena king nudezoe mclellan toplesssally field nude stay hungrybrigit mendler pornmeghan flather warnude arielle kebbelnia peeples nude photosmeghan ory nudemisadventures of the invisible manshannon tweed in singapore slingevelyn guerrero picsdoria ronemariann gavelo nakedmimi rogers nude picsviolante placido nudenathalie walker sex scenetrista nudekimberly carson moviesjoey heatherton bluebearddiane kruger sex sceneemma robert nakedelizabeth gillis nudemelissa rothstein nudetinto brass clipswaterworld nudityxena nakedalexis knapp breastselodie yung pornmatthew broderick nuderaquel alessi nakedgemma arterton sex clipsjacqueline lovell pornelizabeth mcgovern nakedlacey chabert toplesssally field nude in stay hungrydark nightiediana terranova sexcheryl hinesnudeantonia thomas boobsgabrielle anwar nude piclymari nadal toplesssexy joanna garciaerotic confessions games people playpirate jesse janekrista allen in emmanuellekathleen kinmont nude picsbette midler toplessnicole kidman nude in dead calmolivia cooke nakedzane's the jump off pornolivia colman nudelaura harring sexnude surrendersexy cassie scerbonicole ari parker sexybrigit monetkatie lohmann nudenaomi watts nude mulholland drivepj sparxx nudemarsha thomason sex videomary mccormack nudedilshad vadsaria nudedania ramirez sexy picskatrena rochell toplesscandace bailey sexymichelle maylene actresstaimie hannum videotwilight vamps 2010nicky whelan titswinona ryder toplessforbidden science sex scenesemily kinney porndexter nudekelly lynch boobsbrooklyn decker porn movies