Alberta Watson Nude Videos & Photos

Alberta Watson
Celebrity : Alberta Watson
Alias : Faith Susan Alberta Watson
Date Of Birth : March 6, 1955 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height : 5'8" (
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 9
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alberta Watson Biography
Alberta is best known for her role as Madeline in the 1997 television series called Nikita which she was nominated for a Grammy Award. She started performing with a local theater group as a teenager. Her first movie role was as Mitzi in George Kaczender’s 1978 film In Praise of Older Women and won a Genie nomination for best supporting actress. She then had a role in a short film called Exposure where she won the best actress award at the Yorkton Film Festival. She then moved to the states where she studied with Gene Lasko and made various films including the 1983 film The Keep and the 1986 television film Women of Valor alongside Susan Sarandon. She played the stable mother to a computer genius in the 1995 film Hackers alongside Angelina Jolie and followed it with the movie 1996 film Gotti playing the role of a mobsters wife to John Gotti. She then appeared in an independent film Atom egoyan’s haunting Slatka Sutrasnjica of 1997 where she played the role of an adulterous wife and mourning mother. This film won grand prize at the Cannes Film Festival and earned an Academy award and Genie nominations. As an actress she prefers to only appear or take roles in independent and especially Canadian productions. She has appeared in various television series such as the 2004 The Newsroom, 2004 Show Me Yours, 2006 At the Hotel, 2006 Angela’s Eyes and the hit Fox series 24 in 2001 alongside Kiefer Sutherland as the head of a counter-terrorist unit. She has been married to undisclosed person with an undisclosed amount of time, but is now divorced. She also lived in New Jersey for eight years while married to her husband at the time. She was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada on March 6, 1955 standing at a stunning height of 5’8 with black hair and brown eyes as Faith Susan Alberta Watson.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone

bella heathcote nudekirsty swanson nakedkeri russell eight days a weekhypnotika moviekinky kong movierequiem for a dream nudemaggie gyllenhall sex scenethe breastford wives trailerwitches of breastwick 2 castemily mortimer lovely & amazingdailymotion hotel eroticatamala jones hot picsjoelle carter sexybuckwild girls nakedjennifer ehle sexycatherine deneuve nuderachel weisz nude stealing beautybangbang video hdbridget moynahan nude picsesti ginzburg nudekellita smith nipplesjena malone breastslooper nude scenesusan hoffs nuderosalund pike nudemelissa rauch nude picsrya kihlstedt hottabitha stevens sex gamesyael stone nakedindira verma hot scenessimone kessell nakednikki fritz clipsjanina gavankar nude picsmischief kelly preston nudemonica bellucci nude shoot em upbritt robertson boobsmadison welsh nudelucy punch toplessdianna nuderomeo and juliet boobsbeach heat miami episodesa very harold and kumar christmas sex scenelady chatterly storiesnude vivica a foxamber tamblyn havoc 2the big lebowski nudenaked patricia arquetterachel specter nakedunder siege topless scenetisha campbell ass picsnude mechaniccybill shepherd sexyrhian sugden nudcandace kita nudestoya cliplinda carter nudespam grier nude sceneslaura ramsey nudesred shoe diaries luscious lolanude salma hayeksarah shahi nudashley massaro smallvillemary margaret humes luckdanila ruah nudeneriah davis pussyamelia warner toplessgugu mbatha-raw nudeloretta switt nudefranka potente hotstephanie leonidas nakedcaterina murino hot videos