Alektra Blue Nude Videos & Photos

Alektra Blue
Celebrity : Alektra Blue
Alias : Alectra | Alectra Blue | Alektra, Sasha Clifford
Date Of Birth : June 9, 1983
Height : 5’6
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 3
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alektra Blue Biography
Standing at a beautiful height of 5’6 with brown hair and green eyes, Alektra was born on June 9, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona as Sasha Clifford. Even though she was born in Phoenix, she grew up and attended grade school in Dallas, Texas where she played soccer and volleyball, ran track, and was a cheerleader. Alektra took her first job as a receptionist for a fitness center and as a bartender prior to joining the adult entertainment business. In January 2005, her friend and fellow porn starlet Taryn Thomas helped her get into the industry at the age of 21. In 2006, she won the F.A.M.E award for favorite rookie starlet of the year. She was also nominated for an AVN award in 2007 for the best new starlet. She ended up being the pet of the month in the Penthouse magazine for the month of April in 2008. She also joined the top company Wicked Pictures in April of 2008 and signed an exclusive performance contract. She has also won the 2010 AVN award for best group sex scene and won the best body in 2011 for The Fan Awards. She has been married to her husband Pat Myne from June 7 2007 until they divorced in 2010. She said “I’ve always been addicted to sex. I’ve always been a real sexual person. When it comes to sex I am not really shy.” She is best known for her role as Nina Myers in the 2014 video 24 XXX: An Axel braun Parody. She has been in over 226 videos and one television series called Clothed Female Nude Male in 2014.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Phoenix
State : Arizona

Online porn video at mobile phone

claudia bassols nakedgloria velez lukekate ashfield nudemarin ireland nudebetsy nudekim dawson hardcoreboobs veidobrigitte lahaie moviesophie marceau boobsbrit robertson nudejennifer tilley nakeddacota fanning nudenicole sheridan christine nguyensexy wife nude videorosanna arquette nudeelizabeth perkins nude scenestamara craig thomas nudeamada peet nudelori jo hendrix prison heatmissy margera sexyexotic traveler cinemaxcathy lee nudenude christy canyonbianca haase nudeguinevere turner nudeindira varma sexynude pics of garcelle beauvaisraquel welch nude picsandrea lowell nakedtorri higginson blissbereavement full movie hdcotillard marion nudecarmen garcia nakedjoy giovanni pornlucy liu nudenatalie dormer nudessuzanne somers nudealexandra chando sexynude gillian andersondrive angry nude scenedebra ann woll nudejanet mcteer nudearden myrin nakedsexy beverly d angelomaria conchita alonso titsgwendoline christie nude picturesgemma arterson nudeglorie anne gilbertathena massey nakedsexy nude vidiosjennifer warren nudeperrey reeves hotmargaret markov nudeashlynn brooke piranhacourteney cox dirt scenezanes the jump off episodesjulianna marguiles nudeelisabeth shue toplesscandace bure nudeveronica del castillo nudejess weixler hotcybill shepherd nudejaime winstone toplessnude pictures of bridgit mendlersalma hyak nudeamanda heard the informersbattle queen 2020 full movielizzy caplan sex scene true bloodlonette mckee nudelili simmons in true detectivebridgete monetemily atack sex tapenathalie kelley sex tapejenny seagrove hotjason x nude scenes