Alexis Texas Nude Videos & Photos

Alexis Texas
Celebrity : Alexis Texas
Alias : Thea Alexis Samper
Date Of Birth : January 28, 1986
Height : 5’8 (1.73 m)
Measurements : 34B-23-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 2
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alexis Texas Biography
Alexis was born on January 28, 1986 in Castroville, Texas, USA with luscious blonde hair and blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’8 or 1.73 meters as Thea Alexis Samper and has been married to her husband Mr.Pete since an undisclosed date. She was born on a military base in Panama and raised in a small town near San Antonio. Alexis is a pornographic actress who has always been interested in a sexual experience, starting off in high school where she held tutorials for male classmates on how to take off a girl’s bra. In October 2006, while working in a bar, she came across people who worked for the adult entertainment film company called Shane’s World and agreed to appear in a film called Shane’s World College Amateur Tour which was in Texas. After completion she went to Florida to work for an adult film industry called Bang Bros and moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career in pornography. By 2009, Alexis has filmed over 200 scenes and won the CAVR performer of the year award. Following this, she created her own company called Alexis Texas Entertainment and her own website.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Castroville
State : Texas

Online porn video at mobile phone


lana tailor showernude cynthia nixontracy spiridakos sexyjustine bateman toplessjacqui maxwell nakedjennifer schwalbach smith nudebrittany murphy 8 mile sexkat dennings nude scenesmaria arnold nudewww celeb vdonicole sheridan bikini royalevivica fox nude picfastlane to malibuvenesa talor pornkate capshaw nude scenekenzi marie hd videoscorporate fantasy movietaking woodstock nudityporn kristen stewarttorri higginson toplesskate nauta toplessjenny agutter nuditysara jay nude photodakotafanningnudekara styler nudereturn to two moon junction downloadbernadete peters nudeheather wahlquist nudemichel maylenekatie daryl nudeleilani sarelle hotraquel welch nudemolly sims nudejennifer coolidge sex tapeqi shu sexkrista emmanuelleanabella sciorra nudefreida pinto nude in immortalkristina anapau nudenormal camille sullivanleyla milani nakednaturi naughton nude sceneselaine joyce motel helljessica barth nudeemanuelle beart nudetasmin egerton nudenikki fritz hotel eroticaneriah davis nakedrhonda sheer nudelinda wong nudeastrid berges frisbey nudejulianna guill nude scenehollyoaks actresses nudemarlene favela speciesporcelain twinz nudelizzie borden revenge full moviebrook burns nudekate maranudesherilyn fenn nudeslady chatterley full movie 2006jodhi may flashbacks of a foolvivica fox nudjamie anne allman nudeslumber party nudescamille sullivan nudehaylie duff pornsofia vergara dirty sexy moneygarcelle beauvais nude picstori higginson nudewild cactus full movie onlinemary legault forbidden sciencetales from the crypt demon knight full movie freekatie morgan zack and mirigracie gilbert nakedtj hart nudenatalia woerner nude