Alicia Keyes Nude Videos & Photos

Alicia Keyes
Celebrity : Alicia Keyes
Alias : Alicia Augello-Cook
Date Of Birth : January 25, 1980 in New York City, New York, USA
Height : 5’6 (1.68 m)
Hair : Black
Eyes : Black
Ethnicity : Black

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 4
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alicia Keyes Biography
Alicia was born in Manhattan, New York City, New York on January 25, 1981 with beautiful black hair and black eyes, standing at a height of 5’6 or 1.68 meters as Alicia Augello-Cook. She was born to a paralegal Italian mother and an African American flight attendant father. At the age of 7, she took piano lessons and proved to be such a prodigy that she later got accepted to the Prestigious Professional Performance Arts School of Manhattan. At the age of 16 she graduated with such high grades that she became the valedictorian. She signed with Arista Records in 1998 and wrote, produced and recorded her own albums. A year later she left Arista Records and joined J Records which was headed by the legendary music impresario Clive Davis. Her 2001 debut album Songs in A Minor won five grammys and sold over six million copies. Her second album in 2005 called Diary won her four more grammys. She is currently married to Swizz Beatz since July 31, 2010 with one child named Egypt and is now expecting her second child. She broke out into television and film with the 1985 television series The Cosby Show, playing the role of Maria and followed that up with the 2001 television series Charmed, where she played a P3 VIP Patron and the 2003 series American Dreams as Fontella Bass. She appeared in her first film in 2006 as Georgia Sykes in Smokin’ Aces. She is an all around actress and singer who started her career in the spotlight since she was young.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Manhattan, New York City
State : New York

Online porn video at mobile phone


alicia witt toplesslorriane bracco nudejennifer carpenter sexytheresa palmer nakedvera farmiga breaking and enteringadele stevens nakedjennifer dark coed confidentialcelia imrie nakedgina ryder moviesjennifer aniston naked in wanderlustangel lewis nudenatasha richardson toplessshirley stelfox 1984nude nadia bjorlincatherine bach in crazedsarah kaite coughlanmasala nude videosthe witches breastwickviva bianca nudebeth behrs toplessnadia bjorlin nudegaladriel stineman nakedaisling franciosi nudewalkabout movie swimming sceneemmanuelle forbidden pleasurelorraine bracco sexy picsryann shane nudedebbie rush nudedaniel harris nudepassioncovemarina sirtis sexykrissy lynn movietara reid bodyshotstisha campbell nipplesmeagan good nude assvanessa ferlito toplessallison sweeney nudenaked sarah shahialexandra tydings picslisa kudrow breastslisa boyle sexyrobin byrd moviestonie perensky nudevanessa broze videosnude anna sophia berglundnude pics of taryn manningangi harmon nudenatalie gulbis nudediane keaton naked picskenya moore naked picsemily mortimer toplesslacey chabert thirstgwyneth paltrow nudesracheal leigh cook nudejordan ladd sexyana brenda nakedkim cattrell nudedark tide brigitte bakonikki schieler ziering nudejulie graham between the sheetstia carrera nudethree way ali larternaughtyreuniontora birch nudedenise richards nudesnicolette scorsese pornlori petty nakedmaria arce nudediane farr nudelife on top video dailymotiontracy ryan sexual intentionsdania ramirez sextapetales of kamasutra 2 monsoonobradors nudekim poirier nakedsaffron burrows nude sceneeva amurri porndiary of a sex addict scenestamsin egerton nude photosbikini jones temple of eroskerry washington nakedmonique parent picsraquel welch toplessrachael leigh nude