Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos

Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 67
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Click to this video!

Online porn video at mobile phone


rachel specter pornglori anne nudesusan sarandon nude nakedchloe dykstra nudemiriam giovanelli nakedask the dust idina menzeldonna mills nakedvirginie ledoyen nudeleslie bibb midnight meat trainsarah hunter nude picsbetsy brandt sexymimi rogers nudeshall pass nuditybrandipassantenudeflirting with forty full movienude hotymaggie gyllenhaal nude moviessarah greene nudefran drescher in the nudelisa brenner sexkatey sagal nude piclindsey shaw nudemeaghan rath sexymonica keena nakedjessica pare nudessaving silverman clipssusana gonzález nuderadha mitchell nakedjenya lano sex sceneslindsy fonseca nakedmichael madsen jennifer tillysheila vand nuderita volk nudecarly craig sexycristy hemme nudebrittany daniel nude picsbrandy whitfordkristie alley nudetisha campbell sexy picsmegan fenox pornjanet montgomery pornlaura durn nudevikings nudecourtney cox pokieszoë kravitz nudedreammaster the erotic invaderhd busty moviessandahl bergman titsnaomi rapace nudechristinia applegate nudeholly sampson sexyshenae grimes nudethe blue lagoon nude scenescarla harvey nudesadie katz nudeolivia dudley porndenise galikkristy swanson nakedkiller elite nude scenehotel exotica moviesandra luesse nakeddevinn lane nakedsofia pernas nudecaroline munro porncrystal lowe nudejill flint sexybrooklyn casual encountercaterina murino hot videosadam baldwin nudenude applegatekari matchett toplessdinosaur island nudityterry farrell nudecammy parkerelisabeth shue nude scenenude annabella sciorrajillian nelson nudebrooke nevin sexynude school girls clipsjacqueline smith nudedee baker nudetilda swinton nudesdana barron sexydaya vaidya nudelisa arturo nakedshamron moore nakedkari matchett nudemarisa tomei nude in the wrestlermaggie gyllenhaal stripsearchmaggie gyllenhaal stripgreta scacchi nude photosmelanie lynskey sex scene