Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Celebrity : Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Alias : Amanda Hardy
Date Of Birth : September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Height : 5’3 (1.6 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 12
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Biography
Amanda is a blonde hair, brown eyed babe who stands at a height of 5’3 or 1.6 meters. She was born on September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada as Amanda Hardy. She started her career in the adult entertainment industry when she was a teenager, doing nude photo shoots and live webcam shows as well as a stripper. She eventually moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career in adult porn and did her first adult hardcore video at the age of 18. In 2002, Amanda married Jill Kelly Productions company CEO Bob Friedland and divorced a year later. To make her comeback she enhanced her breasts to 36DD and ended up being named one of the top 12 female stars in porn by Maxim magazine in 2010. A year later she was inducted into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone

nude amanda donohoeclaire bowen nudenude liv tylerwinter ave zoli nude photoschernise yvette nakedthe babysitters nude scenesmaryam dabo nakedjessie ward nakedlarisa oleynik nakedsondra locke naked picsjon seda nakednude video hd freenicole oring thrustgong li nude picsshannon tweed video clipangie harmon nudalina puscau nakedchennin blanc biopeta wilson nude picsrachel nichols actress nakedlisa chappell nudeeva larue callahan nudeaubrey plaze nudecarolina guerra sexylauren hayes nudemilf unratedjuliette lewis naked picsshanola hampton hotfoxfire nudenude pictures of nia peeplesyvonne strahovski sex sceneellen woglom nudebarbara bach nakedblack sails nude scenescatherine hicks toplessstorage wars brandi nakederin moriarty sexycaddyshack nudecerina vincent nude picsart mann presents unratedlisa kelly trucker nudechristina ricci topless black snake moandanica tralllisa sheridan nudesheridan nudenude clemence poesyjordanabrewsternudejulie bowen nudesnude pictures of brandi from storage warskim yates nudeadèle haenel nuekatrina bowden xvideosallie haze xvideosathena massey nudekelly lebrock porndivini rae nakednude soleil moon fryelesli bibb nudebrandy whitford nudeselma hyek nudeamber lancaster nudedeborah foreman nakedcandice hillebrand tekkengriffin drew sex scenepia zadora hotgabriella wilde nakedjacqueline obradors sexylisa bonet sex scenesmarsha thomason naked picsjoey adams nakedcollen camp nudeirina irvine fright nighttonie perensky varsity bluesrene russo naked