Amanda Seyfried Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Seyfried
Celebrity : Amanda Seyfried
Alias : Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Date Of Birth : December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height : 5’2 ½ (1.59 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 53
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Amanda Seyfried Biography
Amanda was born on December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania as Amanda Michelle Seyfried. She has beautiful blonde hair with gorgeous blue eyes, standing at a petite height of 5’2 ½ or 1.59 meters. At the age of 11 she began to do some modeling. During her years in high school she participated in their plays as well as taking singing lessons. At the age of 15, Amanda landed a recurring role in the 1956 ht soap As The World Turns. She followed this up with the television series All My Children as Joni Stafford and the 2004 hit movie Mean Girls as Karen Smith. Since then she has appeared in various television series such as the 2005 series House as Pam and the 2004 hit show Law & Order: Special Victims Unit as Tandi McCain. She is best known for her role in the 2012 film Les Miserables, where she played the role of Cosette.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Allentown
State : Pennsylvania

Online porn video at mobile phone


tracey bingham nakedroselyn sanchez nude sceneserena the sexplorer freeemmanuelle chriqui nudesanna alexander chemistrymaliabeth johnson nudemargot kidder nudejaime murray nudesbetsy rue sexymaria tornberg super trooperspatricia velasquez nudesharon leal nude picskaerauehararachel weisz stealing beautybrandi passante naked picsdoona bae nudeaja pornkayla ewell nudecarrie keagan pornlaura wiggins toplessjaime ray newman sexkate vernon dangerous touchcasey messer nudenaked pics of alexis knapplanie kazan nudesexy katie mcgrathpamela sue martin toplessprison heat lori jo hendrixmandy fisher naughty by naturekatherine hicks nakedann reinking nudegaladriel stineman nakedsharon hinnendael nudesela ward nude picturesstacy keibler nudesraelyn saalman the affairkelly lebrock nude scenesannabeth gish nakednikki griffin nakedtara summers nudealanna ubach titschristina ricci sex scene black snake moangirls guide to depravity sex sceneillicit lovers full moviei spit on your grave 2 sex scenemeredith giangrande nudejessica kiper nudedallas cowboy cheerleaders nude picsbikini cave girlbo derek frozen with fearpaula malcomson pussyeves beach fantasybrooke shields naked blue lagoontess taylor arlington nudeana alexander chemistry moviemichelle lukes nude picsnude pictures of sally fieldheidi staleyemily blunt nakedsandra hess nakedsheri moon toplesslinda cardellini nude picparker posey nudemari morrow nakedjenna elfman nudeshills have thighs pornchloe sex games cancunnude laura san giacomomariana klaveno sex scenetia carrere xvideotaimie hannum nudepaltrow nakedlouise bourgoin sex