Amber Heard Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Heard
Celebrity : Amber Heard
Alias : Amber Laura Heard
Date Of Birth : April 22, 1986 in Austin, Texas, USA
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 84
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Amber Heard Biography
Amber was born on April 22, 1986 in Austin, Texas as Amber Laura Heard. She has beautiful blonde hair with luscious blue eyes, standing at a height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. She is of English, Irish, Scottish, German and Welsh descent. She “came out” at the 25th anniversary celebration for GLAAD which is The Gay & Lesbian Alliance Against Defamation; to a crowd and the website afterellen.com that she has been dating photagrapher Tasya Van Ree for several years in December 2010. At the age of 17 she dropped out of school to go to New York to start her career in modeling and relocated to Los Angeles to pursue her ambitions of becoming an actress. She is in a relationship with Johnny Depp and has been engaged to him since January 17, 2014. She was inducted into the Texas Film of Fame on March 6, 2014 in Austin, Texas. She debuted in her first television series with the 2005 series Jack & Bobby, where she played the role of Liz and followed that up with the 2004 film Friday Night Lights as Maria. Since then she has appeared in various television series and films such as the 2005 film Drop Dead Sexy as Candy, the 2005 television series The O.C as a salesgirl and the 2011 film The Rum Diary as Chenault.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Austin
State : Texas

Click to this video!


Online porn video at mobile phone


mariel hemingway lesbian scenecaligula nude scenealexis knapp sexykinky kong pornsarah lancaster porntanit phoenix naked picleelee sobieski finding blissbo derek frozen with fearnatasha henstridge outer limitsjana kramer nude picturesmelanie griffith nude scenessasha alexander lingerienicey nash nudelisa vidal nakedhot tamale diora bairdmichelle trachtenberg nude scenedaneille fishel nudewanderlust nude scenesdiane kruger naked troylauren hays picsjennifer carpenter in bikinilesley ann warren nudestracy tweed nudejosie and the pussycats nudemichelle mayleeangie dickinson nudecashback nakednicky whelan scenelife on top sextacularvera farmiga breaking and enteringalexandra tydings nakedjane krakowski sexy picsjoely richardson sexcarey lowell sexy picsdeborah twiss kickassmelanie papalia sexyshoot em up nakedlauren cohan nudesqi shu toplessjessica lucas nakedjudi bowker toplesslindsay lohan nude in canyonsnicole forrester nudeadele givens nudecleavagefield moviegalyn görg nudejoey heatherton nudealex kingston sex sceneschristian slater nudegillian zinser nudemadeleine stowe bikiniluciana paluzzi toplessbar paly toplessmari ayukawamari morrow national securityarielle kebbel sex scenesfay masterson nakedlinda evens nakedavena lee nudeerica cerra sexymy name is tanino rachel mcadamsnaked nicky whelansally phillips nudepassion cove ghostly passionsalma hayek naked scenestheresa randle nakedsienna miller alfie nakedbarbi benton nudesann heche nakednude jennifer espositonude geena davisbonnie bedelia sex videossexy nicole sheridanalexis knapp nude scenemaui taylor pictureguinevere turner nudebeing erica lesbian scenemarisol nichols nude