Amber Michaels Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Michaels
Celebrity : Amber Michaels
Alias : Wanda Starr. Wanda Creech
Date Of Birth : November 17 1968 in Bamberg, Germany
Height : 5’4 (1.63 m)
Measurements : 34DD-24-35
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 17
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Michaels Biography
Amber has beautiful blonde hair with crazy green eyes, standing at a height of 5’4 or 1.63 meters. She was born on November 17, 1968 in Bamberg, Germany as Wanda Creech. She served a 4 year tour in the US Air Force along with being adopted by an American family and being raised in Miami, Florida, where she was a registered nurse before pursuing her career in pornography. She began her career in porn at the age of 30 and has been in over 222 videos. She made her first debut in porn with the 1998 Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 15 and followed that with Texas Sex Tour as Wanda Starr in that same year.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


briana evigan sex tapenude pics of danielle fishelcamilla luddington sexymlif clipsdrea nudelucy lui sex scenesnaked pics of rosie perezcamilla luddington nude picsnude scorpionlexx zev showercecille gahr nudeathena massey poison ivynude gillian andersonestrella warren nudecolleen porch nudecoed confidential dailymotionsexy ayelet zurerperrey reeves nudekirsten cooke nakedhollywood sexcapades castmelinda dillon slap shotaeryn walker pornjane seymour nude scenecinemax skin to the max episodesshannyn sossamon nude videotara spencer-nairn wishmaster 4carrie ann moss nudejackie swanson nudekiara diane dailymotioncoed confidential dailymotionsexy nude lesbossuzanne fields flesh gordontrish wwe nudekellita smith porn videoisabella rossellini nudemichele drake nudekira eggers nudeobradors nudepaula patton nidejane seymour nude scenesanne archer lifeguardatomic hotel erotica movienicky whelan hall pass toplessmolly heartbreakerthe sopranos mergers and acquisitionsjennifer tully nudeshannan leigh sextuppence middleton nudeheidi schanz nudeteri hatcher cool surfaceleah cairns nakedgirls guide to depravity videosbillie piper nudkatherine jenkins nudenicolette scorsese nude picskatheryn winnick nakedconnie britton nude scenebangbang hd videoslacey chabert nude scenesmariana klaveno nudeactress candy samplesxvideos maria fordthe bare wench project full moviekim poirier nakedtaimie hannum porntheresa randle nude picturesstana nudethandie newton sexynaked tomboyalice in wonderland debellsybil danning nude picstales from the crypt demon knight full movie freenitrovideo videosjenny agutter walkabout nudestephanie danielson nudejennifer holland zombieelena anaya sexy