Angelique Pettyjohn Nude Videos & Photos

Angelique Pettyjohn
Celebrity : Angelique Pettyjohn
Alias : Dorothy Lee Perrins
Date Of Birth : March 11, 1943 in Los Angeles, California
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Angelique Pettyjohn Biography
Angelique has beautiful blonde hair and mysterious brown eyes, who was born on March 11, 1943 in Los Angeles, California as Dorothy Lee Perrins. She began modeling at a very young age and took advantage of her living in the locus of “American Dreams” by studying acting. At the age of 21 she made her first debut in the film industry with the 1967 film The Love Rebellion before she made her big debut alongside the king Elvis Presley in the 1967 film Clambake. In the early 80’s, she appeared as a stripper in Las Vegas but decided to leave it, along with her softcore star for hardcore porn in the 1982 video Titillation, the 1982 vide Stalag 69 and the 1982 video Body Talk where she went under the nicknames Angel St. John, Heaven St. John and Angelique. Unfortunately she passed away at the age of 48 on February 14, 1992 in Las Vegas, Nevada from cancer. She continued her success in film with the 1967 television series Batman where she played an uncredited 1st model and followed that up with the 1967 television series Get Smart as Charlie Watkins. Since then she has appeared in various films and television series such as the 1969 film Childish Things as Angelique, the 1985 film The Lost Empire as Whiplash and her last film in 1988 The Wizard of Speed and Time, where she played the role of Dora Belair.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Los Angeles,
State : California

Online porn video at mobile phone


nude pics of molly ringwaldtera patricks nudelala anthony nudemaureen larazabal bikinidaniele fishel nudeaddison timlin nude picsnichole hiltz smallvilleann margret toplesstaissa farmiga sex scenejoan severance scenelynda boyd nudekendra wilkinson stripsasha grey pirates iikate beckinsale in nudeanapola mushkadiz battle in heavensalma hayek nudwpam grier nudesmeghan ory nudesglenda jackson titsjoleigh fioravanti nudesex tapes charmane starhot tamale diora bairdkaren lancaume in baise moitisha campbell in the nudeleonor watling nakedjoanne kelly nudenude daniella alonsojennifer dark co ed confidentialsmallville nuderhian sugden nudeandrea anders sex scenelaurie walters nudejohanna braddy nakeddanika mckeller nudeviva bianca toplessemmanuelle in space videospriscilla barnes nude picturestahyna tozzi nakedbevin prince nudeasher keddie nudevandeven heatherthandie newton nude belovedamelia cooke sex scenehilarie burton nakedshannon tweed sexual response full moviebulletproof heart mimi rogerslizzy caplan titschelsie hightower nudelindsay felton nakednude pics of dana delanysienna miller alfie nakedcatalina sandino moreno nakedjodi lyn o keefe xvideoshannon whirry bikinikat foster nuderebecca ferguson boobsjennifer coolidge nudesnude reshmasarah lancaster pornlydia cornell picsroxanne pallett toplesskris holden-ried nudeamy lindsay lust sessionsfriday the thirteenth nude scenesbrigitte hagermangigolos showtime clipsnude scene hdkrissy lynn nude picskathleen robertson sexymissy margera nakedlois chiles toplessjanel maloney nudetina new passion covesophie monk nude scenepriyanka chopra sexy video clipstephen dorff nudebrandy from joe dirt nakednude kelly carlsonvalentina cervi naked