Anita Dark Nude Videos & Photos

Celebrity : Anita Dark
Alias : Anita Melnicoff, Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane
Date Of Birth : April 11, 1975 in Budapest, Hungary
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 3
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Anita Dark Biography
Anita has gorgeous dark brown hair and luscious green eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. She was born on April 11, 1975 in Budapest, Hungary as Anita Melnicoff. She began modeling at the age of 19 and had breast reduction surgery to go from D-cup to C-cup and reduce the size of her areolas. She began her career in the adult entertainment industry with the 1994 video Pretty Girl and followed that up with the 1994 video Hotel Fear. Since then she has appeared in over 88 videos including the 1997 film Sex Files 1 and 2, the 2005 video Carnal Desires, the 2010 video Women Seeking Women 63 and the 2012 video Lesbian Triangles 26.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone

ariel kiley nudeally sheedy nude scenessofia pernas sexsavanna sampson nudejacquline smith nudeleonor varela hell ridetia texada nudekellita smith titsfast lane to malibu trailermarnette patterson nakedeurotrip hot tub scenelaurel holloman boogie nightskristen alderson nakedmayra leal sanitariumcobie smulders nudityamanda fuller nakedjanet montgomery sexykeri russell 8 days a weekcarly craig in role modelssandra echeverria sexynude edwige fenechjulis stiles nudekd aubert toplessdreya weber nakedmichelle lombardo sexyjane fonda barbarella nudebeth broderick sexydrive angry nude scenekate walsh pornart mann presents uncensoredtamala jones nudedebralee scott nudeglori-anne gilbert hardcorejessica walter nakedleah renee nudeporno laura gemserbra-less in burbankmythbuster nudecindy lucas nudenichole hiltz hotzanes jump off episodessexy wife sindromekristen wiig nudesrooney mara nakedwinter zoli nude picsbeverly deangelo nudenicole eggert in blown awaygabrielle union in pornnude phoebe catesayana nudenude free hd videoshelen skelton nudetamara feldman pornhitman movie nuderhona mitra toplessdukes of hazzard toplessconstance maria nakedco ed confidential lisacharis michelsen nudealexa davalos nakedlake placid 3 nude sceneelizabeth gracen nudejayden cole free videospaula marshall sexyalexandra daddario nude true detectivejodi lyn o keefe nakedelisha cuthbert nudemalin akerman sex watchmennaked lisa edelsteinchristy hemme nude picsdailymotion eroticasurranne jones nakedsaffron burrows nude picsmary legault nudesanda nudealyssa julya smith nudehaley atwell toplessmyra leal nuderachel bilsonnudeola ray nakedsexy wive sindrome