Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray

September 2nd, 2014

Online porn video at mobile phone

carol wayne nudeamy locane airheadslinda haynes nudezoe mclellan pornjoely richardson sex scenestrishelle cannatella nakeddawn olivieri nudelake placid 3 toplessdreya weber nudekristin chenoweth nude piccarol lynley nakedminnie driver sex scenesheather wahlquist nakedteela nudelucy lawless spartacus nudechristina hendricks nude sceneskristen renton nudeclaudette mink nudeheather sossaman nuderyan mcpartlin nakedkerry fox in intimacyglenda jackson nude scenesally walker titsrachel sterling toplessmariann gavelo agekim yates nudenude michelle monaghandolores heredia nudecynthia myers nudepathology movie sex scenewanderlust movie nude scenescatherine bell the brunch clubjessica gomez nudekatharine towne nudefreddy vs jason unratedelizabeth berkeley nakedcarey lowell sexydallas cowboy cheerleader nudeshannon tweed dead sexyautumn reeser big bangdakota fanning sex tapeguinevere turner nudegirls of buckwild nudenaked uma thurmanreshma shetty nude photossarah clarke nakedguinevere turner nakedophelie winter nudekatie findlay nude picsportia doubleday sexycharlie's angels nakedshanna moakler nudenude charlotte ramplingred shoe diaries nuditymarina sirits nudeelizabeth gillies nude pornana belen nudevera famiga nudekathleen turner nudemegan mccord kimsusan saranden nudemichelle monaghan sexy sceneevelyn guerrero nudealina puscau porndeborah kara unger sexytiffany hines nudedeborah twiss hotrosamund pike naked picsafia vergara nudecynthia watros sexyjennifer morrison nudes